Dining Table
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allAvailability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Shape
Table Shape
Seat Count
Adina Extension Dining Table
This dining table in a distressed light brown finish combines modern elegance with natural textures. Crafted from oak veneer, rubberwood, and engin...
View full detailsCrestmore Dining Table
Enjoy the trestle base and inviting style of a modern rectangular dining table. Designed for casual appeal in your kitchen or dining room, it featu...
View full detailsMiddleton Extension Dining Table
This extension dining table elevates your gathering space with warm sophistication. Its removable 16-inch leaf transforms the length from 60 to 76 ...
View full detailsOttowa Dining Table
This transitional-style round dining table combines timeless design with practical functionality. Featuring a rich brown finish, it showcases a bea...
View full detailsReseda Extension Dining Table
Enhance your dining experience with this contemporary dining table in a stunning ash brown finish. Crafted with a combination of engineered wood, r...
View full detailsSherwood Dining Table
Enhance your dining space with this elegant 72-inch dining table. The reeded base adds texture and sophistication, combining beautifully with its r...
View full detailsTwyla Dining Table
Create a stylish and functional dining area with this transitional round dining table. Featuring a spacious 60-inch tabletop in a rich, dark cocoa ...
View full detailsAdina Dining Table
A sculptural centerpiece for any dining space, this round dining table brings warmth and natural elegance with its tripod-style curved pedestal bas...
View full detailsArini Dining Table
Graceful curves and natural textures define this round dining table, where rustic warmth meets modern refinement. A sand wash wood finish softens t...
View full detailsCardova Extension Dining Table
Rooted in timeless tradition, this 87-inch extension dining table is built for gathering and made to grow with life’s unfolding moments. Finished i...
View full detailsCroyden Dining Table
This mid-century inspired dining table blends sculptural elegance with modern innovation. The rectangular tabletop features a recessed ceramic inla...
View full detailsDuncan Dining Table
This rectangular dining table blends rustic charm with modern simplicity for a fresh take on farmhouse style. Its washed oak finish brings out the ...
View full detailsFranklin Dining Table
This round dining table blends sculptural minimalism with cutting-edge durability for a bold yet refined statement. Its Smart Top surface features ...
View full detailsHartville Dining Table
Blending traditional lines with a relaxed, natural finish, this round dining table offers a timeless foundation for mealtime gatherings. A sixty-in...
View full detailsLeandro Dining Table
Gather around quiet sophistication with this round dining table, where graceful curves and sculptural presence invite connection. Cloaked in a deep...
View full detailsSolano Extension Dining Table
Graceful yet grounded, this extension dining table pairs sculptural form with everyday function. Rounded corners and softly curved legs create a fl...
View full detailsAshbryn Dining Table
Casual style with substance. This dining table's two-tone finish of classic white and butcher block oak veneer adds a relaxed vibe to a delicious d...
View full detailsBennox Dining Table and Chairs with Bench (Set of 6)
Set the scene for ultra-contemporary style with this dining room table set. Table’s rich, dark finish and clean, gently tapered profile is the epit...
View full detailsBlondon Dining Table and 6 Chairs (Set of 7)
Transform your dining area into a delightful rustic retreat with this seven-piece table set. A two-tone finish adds a layer of charm, creating a vi...
View full detailsBolanburg Counter Height Dining Table
The beauty and practicality of this dining room counter table is something to savor. A two-tone textural finish gives this dining table with plank-...
View full detailsBolanburg Dining Table
The beauty of this dining table is something to savor. A two-tone textural finish gives this rectangular dining table with plank-effect top a doubl...
View full detailsBrenkerton Dining Table
This dining table is made for the moments when family and friends gather. Its clean, simple design inspires easygoing mornings over coffee and dish...
View full detailsBridson Dining Table and Chairs with Bench (Set of 6)
It’s so easy being gray—at least this 6-piece dining set makes it seem that way. This transitional dining table set sports a charcoal gray finish w...
View full detailsBurkhaus Dining Extension Table
Dressed to thrill, this simply stunning dining table offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra sleek lines are accentuated with a d...
View full detailsDining Table — Frequently Asked Questions
What dining table brands does Imperial Furniture (Las Vegas, NV) - Multi Location carry?
Our Dining Table selection includes Coaster Z2 Premium, Ashley Furniture, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right dining table?
Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver dining table items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your dining table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a dining table?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my dining table come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my dining table arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.