Consumer Choice
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Manual
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Seat Count
Collection
McGann Recliner
Rock the cool look of leather and the warm feel of fabric with this rocker recliner. Sporting sumptuously thick cushioning, fashion-forward jumbo s...
View full detailsMan Fort Recliner
Roll out a cool look for your man cave or femme den with this indulgent recliner. Waterfall cushioning on the high chair back is paired with a doub...
View full detailsLeesworth Power Recliner
Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa chaise—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A strik...
View full detailsKegler Recliner
Prioritize comfort while still making a versatile style statement. Complementing a variety of color schemes, this rocker recliner's supremely plush...
View full detailsDunleith Power Recliner
Load up on comfort in a cool, clean-lined and contemporary way with this zero wall recliner with power headrest. Rest assured, the combination leat...
View full detailsDraycoll Recliner
Built for luxury, this rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy surfac...
View full detailsDraycoll Power Recliner
Built for luxury, this power rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy ...
View full detailsDarcy Recliner
Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this rocker recliner—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. Com...
View full detailsConsumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Imperial Furniture (Las Vegas, NV) - Multi Location — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.