Consumer Choice
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Collection
Allmaxx Living Room Set
Why sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this sofa and loveseat in pewter gray. Elements includ...
View full detailsAllmaxx Loveseat
Why sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this loveseat in pewter gray. Elements include a chic ...
View full detailsAllmaxx Recliner
Why sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this rocker recliner in pewter gray. Elements include ...
View full detailsAllmaxx Sofa
Why sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this sofa in pewter gray. Elements include a chic divi...
View full detailsBiscoe Power Recliner
If style is the question, then this power recliner is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabric, mac...
View full detailsBiscoe Power Reclining Loveseat
If style is the question, then this power reclining loveseat is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance f...
View full detailsBiscoe Power Reclining Sofa
If style is the question, then this power reclining sofa is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabri...
View full detailsAcklen Place Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Enjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional with chaise. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just nee...
View full detailsTambo Recliner
With plush cushions and angled pillow top arms, this rocker recliner takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal care...
View full detailsTambo Living Room Set
With plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this 2-piece sectional and recliner set takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leathe...
View full detailsTambo 2-Piece Reclining Sectional
With plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this sectional takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal care, ...
View full detailsRegent Park Sectional
Sit back and enjoy the velvety softness of this sectional. Its contemporary design is accentuated by a subtle chevron pattern that masters the art ...
View full detailsRegent Park Living Room Set
Sit back and enjoy the velvety softness of this sectional sofa and ottoman package. Its contemporary design is accentuated by a subtle chevron patt...
View full detailsRegent Park Oversized Accent Ottoman
The allure of textured chenille is an open invitation to sit back and enjoy the velvety softness of this ottoman. Its contemporary design is accent...
View full detailsRegent Park 3-Piece Modular Sofa
Sit back and enjoy the velvety softness of this sectional. Its contemporary design is accentuated by a subtle chevron pattern that masters the art ...
View full detailsRegent Park 2-Piece Loveseat
Sit back and enjoy the velvety softness of this sectional. Its contemporary design is accentuated by a subtle chevron pattern that masters the art ...
View full detailsDraycoll Reclining Sofa
Built for luxury, this reclining sofa lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy surface...
View full detailsDraycoll Reclining Loveseat with Console
Built for luxury, this reclining loveseat with center console lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery ...
View full detailsDraycoll Recliner
Built for luxury, this rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy surfac...
View full detailsDraycoll Power Reclining Sofa
Built for luxury, this power reclining sofa lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy s...
View full detailsDraycoll Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Built for luxury, this power reclining loveseat with center console lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille uphol...
View full detailsDraycoll Power Recliner
Built for luxury, this power rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy ...
View full detailsConsumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Imperial Furniture (Las Vegas, NV) - Multi Location — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.