Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Shape
Segburg Power Reclining Sectional
Sporting a driftwood brown faux leather with a gently distressed sense of charm, this sectional invites you to drift away in high style. Rest assur...
View full detailsSimpleJoy Recliner
Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa chaise—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A strik...
View full detailsSkillins Recliner
What happens when value meets plush comfort and contemporary design? This rocker recliner is born. Ample cushioning in all the right places makes t...
View full detailsSnowfield Power Lift Recliner
Unparalleled relaxation, at an affordable price. This power lift recliner prioritizes your living room lounging must-haves. Its one-touch control m...
View full detailsStarbot 2-Piece Power Reclining Loveseat
Destination: chic comfort. This power reclining loveseat launches your living room into superior form with stellar attention to detail. Exemplifyin...
View full detailsStarbot 3-Piece Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Destination: chic comfort. This power reclining loveseat with console launches your living room into superior form with stellar attention to detail...
View full detailsStarbot 3-Piece Power Reclining Sofa
Destination: chic comfort. This power reclining sofa launches your living room into superior form with stellar attention to detail. Exemplifying at...
View full detailsStarbot Power Reclining Sectional
Destination: chic comfort. This power reclining sectional launches your living room into superior form with stellar attention to detail. Exemplifyi...
View full detailsStarbot Sectional
More About This Product Weight Weight Weight 490l...
View full detailsStarganza Power Lift Recliner
Blending beautiful style and comfort, this power lift recliner does all the work for you. The gentle lift-and-tilt feature eases you to your feet f...
View full detailsStayfish Recliner
Every day is a great day with this rocker recliner around. Take a load off and forget your worries as you ease back into plush, luxurious cushions ...
View full detailsStoneland Power Recliner
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power rocker recliner delivers both with ease. Its high-per...
View full detailsStoneland Living Room Set
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining sofa, reclining loveseat and rocker recliner deli...
View full detailsStoneland Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power reclining loveseat delivers both with ease. Its high-...
View full detailsStoneland Power Reclining Sofa
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power reclining sofa delivers both with ease. Its high-perf...
View full detailsStoneland Recliner
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this rocker recliner delivers both with ease. Its high-performan...
View full detailsStoneland Reclining Loveseat with Console
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining loveseat with console delivers both with ease. It...
View full detailsStoneland Reclining Sofa
For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining sofa delivers both with ease. Its high-performanc...
View full detailsStrawbill Power Lift Recliner
Enjoy comfort to the max in this power lift recliner. It fully reclines for relaxing or snoozing, and then eases you upright and back on your feet ...
View full detailsTambo 2-Piece Reclining Sectional
With plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this sectional takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal care, ...
View full detailsTambo Living Room Set
With plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this 2-piece sectional and recliner set takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leathe...
View full detailsTambo Recliner
With plush cushions and angled pillow top arms, this rocker recliner takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal care...
View full detailsTemmpton Living Room Set
More About This Product Weight Weight Weight 0.0l...
View full detailsTemmpton Power Reclining Sectional
A mid-century modern update to a retro classic, this sectional is generously adaptable. Its combination of skillfully matched leather and faux leat...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Imperial Furniture (Las Vegas, NV) - Multi Location carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.