Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Mirror Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Table Shape
Piece Count
High Impact Power Recliner
Talk about having it all. This power recliner entices with a luxe look and fabulous feel—and satisfies with high-end style at an affordable price. ...
View full detailsHillside Barn Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
This loveseat is a stylish outdoor piece with staying power. Built for longevity with Weatherwood, an engineered resin polymer with the appearance ...
View full detailsHorizon Hall Outdoor Package
This outdoor package recalls the aesthetics of nature to bring an inviting, high-style feel to your patio or lanai. Its Nuvella+™ performance fabri...
View full detailsHorizon Hall Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
This outdoor sofa recalls the aesthetics of nature to bring an inviting, high-style feel to your patio or lanai. Its Nuvella+™ performance fabric i...
View full detailsHuey Vineyard Bedroom Set
This 7-piece bedroom set—with twin sleigh bed, dresser with mirror and pair of nightstands—is the epitome of traditional decor. Louis Philippe-styl...
View full detailsHurley Park Outdoor Chaise Lounge with Cushion
Indulge in luxe outside living without sacrificing longevity. This outdoor chaise lounge combines on-trend texture with a sleek aluminum frame. Str...
View full detailsHurley Park Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Indulge in luxe outside living without sacrificing longevity. This outdoor loveseat combines on-trend texture with a sleek aluminum frame. Lounge p...
View full detailsHurley Park Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Indulge in luxe outside living without sacrificing longevity. This outdoor sofa combines on-trend texture with a sleek aluminum frame. Lounge pools...
View full detailsHybrid 1400 Mattress
With this California king mattress, you have endless possibilities for restful sleep. Its power packed wrapped coils contour to your body. Layers o...
View full detailsHybrid 1600 Mattress Set
More About This Product Weight Weight Weight 0.0lbs.
Hyland wave Outdoor Glider Loveseat
No muss. No fuss. Simply clean-lined vintage-inspired style. That’s the beauty of this coffee table set. Rich wood and pine veneer blend gives it a...
View full detailsJettaya Dining Room Set
This dining package exudes modern sophistication. The rectangular table, finished in a sleek black wood tone, is adorned with a stunning white faux...
View full detailsJohurst Occasional Table Set
A two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive look in this occasional table set. Whether your style is modern fa...
View full detailsJuararo Bedroom Set
Get the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard with this bedroom set with queen poster bed, two nightstands and dresser with...
View full detailsKanwyn Bed with Storage Bench
Give your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed and storage footboard. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the head...
View full detailsKanwyn Dresser and Mirror
Give your retreat vintage charm and valuable drawer storage with this dresser and mirror set. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll ...
View full detailsKaywood Living Room Set
Whether your style is American classic, contemporary or an eclectic mix, this beautifully versatile seating package is sure to look right at home. ...
View full detailsKeerwick Living Room Set
You want your home to reflect your modern, trendy eye for design. This seating package is here to help. Bold, bright and beautiful, it adds a fashi...
View full detailsKellway Sectional
With its casual-contemporary aesthetic and modular design, the Kellway sectional makes way for high style and indulgent comfort. Rest assured, the ...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair with Cushion
Add luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor swivel lounge chair captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the ...
View full detailsKincord Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
You could play it safe. Or you could choose to stand out in the crowd with this brilliantly styled sectional with power. Ultra cool, ultra contempo...
View full detailsKorestone Home Office Set
Talk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa chaise—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary style. A strik...
View full detailsKraeburn Dining Room Set
Experience worry-free living with this dining package. Designed to effortlessly blend casual and refined aesthetics, the rich brown butcher block v...
View full detailsKrystanza TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
This extra-large TV stand with fireplace insert is sure to win your heart with its daring take on modern rustic expression. Its crisp, clean minima...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Imperial Furniture (Las Vegas, NV) - Multi Location carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.